Licensed to Modesto Area Aquatic Club  HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/28/2012 03:26 PM
                         How's Your 1650? - 1/28/2012                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 18-24 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leam, Brianna             24 MAAC-PC             22:00.00   21:00.64  
 
Event 1  Women 25-29 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Corgiat, Kim              29 MAAC-PC             22:00.00   20:35.72  
  2 Roope, Rebecca            26 MAAC-PC                   NT   23:26.16  
 
Event 1  Women 40-44 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mageean, Gina             43 MAAC-PC             32:00.00   27:31.66  
 
Event 1  Women 45-49 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Towers, Kate              49 MAAC-PC             25:00.00   21:30.28  
  2 Rose, Sheila              49 MAAC-PC             27:50.03   28:23.88  
  3 Brasil, Mary Jo           49 MAAC-PC                   NT   32:26.05  
 
Event 1  Women 50-54 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Servas, Karen             50 MAAC-PC             22:30.00   22:24.50  
  2 Hodges, Jennifer          50 MAAC-PC             28:00.00   27:41.27  
 
Event 1  Men 35-39 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pierstorff, Sam           35 MAAC-PC             25:30.00   23:23.69  
 
Event 1  Men 40-44 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fahlen, Mark              40 MAAC-PC             18:30.00   19:09.99  
  2 Olson, Kurt               42 MAAC-PC             21:00.00   19:56.57  
  3 Mageean, Ed               42 MAAC-PC             24:00.00   21:22.73  
 
Event 1  Men 45-49 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Curtis            46 MAAC-PC             24:30.00   24:19.01  
 
Event 1  Men 50-54 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Franklin, David           50 MAAC-PC             28:00.00   27:58.70  
 
Event 1  Men 55-59 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chaffey, Rich             58 MAAC-PC             27:00.00   23:45.49  
  2 Sinclair, Brian           55 MAAC-PC             35:00.00   31:34.20